QSFP28 100G-ZR4 80km LC

In Stock Product code: 508-01 Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-2SM-80LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Your request has been sent.
We will call you back as soon as possible
Send Request
Consultation
Quick access
QSFP28 100G
Device type
Transceiver
Form-factor
QSFP28
Rate (G)
100G
Technology
2 SM
Operating range
80 km
Connector
duplex LC
Wavelength TX, nm
1270, 1290, 1310, 1330
Transmitter power
-7.6~2.4dBm
Receiver sensitivity
<-8.6dBm
Description

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Reviews
Captcha