Optical transceivers 100G

Default
100Gbit QSFP28-QSFP28 Fiber optic cable, AOC, 2m
Vendor code: AOC-QSFP28-100G-2M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with QSFP28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 100 Gbit / s

Read more »»
100Gbit QSFP28-QSFP28 Fiber optic cable, AOC, 3m
Vendor code: AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with QSFP28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 100 Gbit / s

Read more »»
100Gbit QSFP28-QSFP28 Fiber optic cable, AOC, 5m
Vendor code: AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with QSFP28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 100 Gbit / s

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G Fiber optic cable, AOC, 1m
Vendor code: AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with QSFP28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 100 Gbit / s

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-CLR4 2km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-CLR-2LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-CWDM4 10km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-CWDM-10LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-CWDM4 2km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-CWDM-2LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-ER4 40km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-2SM-40LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-ER4-Lite 25km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-2SM-25LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-LR4 10km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-2SM-10LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-LR4 10km MPO OTN4
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-8SM-OTN4-10MPO

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-SR4 100m MPO
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-8MM-0.1MPO

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»