Optical transceivers 1G

Default
SFP 1G 20km LC DDM TX1310
Vendor code: SFP1G-2SM-20LC-1310

SFP 1G DDM 20km LC TX1310 is a compact single-mode dual-fiber transceiver designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbps.<br>

Read more »»
SFP 1G 20km LC DDM TX1310 INDUSTRIAL
Vendor code: SFP1G-2SM-20LC-1310-IND

SFP 1G 20km LC DDM TX1310 INDUSTRIAL is a compact single-mode dual-fiber transceiver designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbps.

Read more »»
SFP 1G 40km LC DDM TX1310
Vendor code: SFP1G-2SM-40LC-1310

SFP 1G 40km LC DDM TX1310 is a compact single-mode dual-fiber transceiver designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbps.<br>

Read more »»
SFP 1G 40km LC DDM TX1310 INDUSTRIAL
Vendor code: SFP1G-2SM-40LC-1310-IND

SFP 1G 40km LC DDM TX1310 INDUSTRIAL is a compact single-mode dual-fiber transceiver designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbps.

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1470
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1470

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1470 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1490
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1490

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1490 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1510
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1510

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1510 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1530
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1530

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1530 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1550
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1550

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1550 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1570
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1570

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1570 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1590
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1590

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1590 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1610
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1610

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1610 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»