Optical transceivers 25G

Default
SFP/SFP+/SFP28 25GBASE-LR-10km LC TX1310
Vendor code: SFP+28-25G-10SM-LC

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Copper Twinax Cable 1Meter
Vendor code: DAC-SFP28-25G-1M

DAC - twinaxial cable terminated on both sides with SFP+28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Copper Twinax Cable 2Meters
Vendor code: DAC-SFP28-25G-2M

DAC - twinaxial cable terminated on both sides with SFP+28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Copper Twinax Cable 3Meters
Vendor code: DAC-SFP28-25G-3M

DAC - twinaxial cable terminated on both sides with SFP+28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Copper Twinax Cable 5Meters
Vendor code: DAC-SFP28-25G-5M

DAC - twinaxial cable terminated on both sides with SFP+28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Fiber optic cable, AOC, 1Meter
Vendor code: AOC-SFP28-25G-1M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with SFP + 28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Fiber optic cable, AOC, 2Meter
Vendor code: AOC-SFP28-25G-2M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with SFP + 28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Fiber optic cable, AOC, 3Meters
Vendor code: AOC-SFP28-25G-3M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with SFP + 28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP28 25G Fiber optic cable, AOC, 5Meters
Vendor code: AOC-SFP28-25G-5M

AOC - optical cable terminated on both sides with SFP + 28 transceivers, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP28 25GBASE-LR-10km LC TX1310
Vendor code: SFP28-25G-10SM-LC

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25GBASE-LR-20km LC TX1310
Vendor code: SFP28-25G-20SM-LC

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP28 25GBASE-SR LC TX850
Vendor code: SFP28-25G-0.1MM-LC

SFP+28G is a compact multimode transceiver designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Read more »»