• SFP/SFP+/SFP28 25GBASE-LR-10km LC TX1310

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 25GBASE-LR-10km LC TX1310

In Stock Product code: 465-01 Vendor code: SFP+28-25G-10SM-LC

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Your request has been sent.
We will call you back as soon as possible
Send Request
Consultation
Quick access
SFP/SFP+/SFP28 25G
Device type
Transceiver
Form-factor
SFP28
Rate (G)
25G
Technology
2 SM
Operating range
10 km
Connector
duplex LC
Wavelength TX, nm
1310
Transmitter power
-2~4dBm
Receiver sensitivity
<-14dBm
Description

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Reviews
Captcha