• SFP28 25GBASE-LR-10km LC TX1310

SFP28 25GBASE-LR-10km LC TX1310

In Stock Product code: 467-01 Vendor code: SFP28-25G-10SM-LC

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Your request has been sent.
We will call you back as soon as possible
Send Request
Consultation
Quick access
SFP28 25G
Device type
модуль
Form-factor
SFP28
Rate (G)
25G
Technology
2 SM
Operating range
10 км
Connector
duplex LC
Wavelength TX, nm
1310
Transmitter power
-2~4dBm
Receiver sensitivity
<-14dBm
Description

SFP+28G - compact single-mode transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 25 Gbps

Reviews
Captcha