Optical transceivers CWDM

Default
QSFP28 100G-CWDM4 10km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-CWDM-10LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
QSFP28 100G-CWDM4 2km LC
Vendor code: QSFP28-100G-CWDM-2LC

QSFP28 is a compact single-mode transceiver designed for operation at speeds of 100 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1470
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1470

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1470 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1490
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1490

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1490 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1510
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1510

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1510 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1530
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1530

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1530 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1550
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1550

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1550 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1570
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1570

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1570 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1590
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1590

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1590 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1610
Vendor code: SFPC1G-120-LC-1610

SFP 1G CWDM 120km LC TX1610 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 150km LC TX1470
Vendor code: SFPC1G-150-LC-1470

SFP 1G CWDM 150km LC TX1470 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G CWDM 150km LC TX1490
Vendor code: SFPC1G-150-LC-1490

SFP 1G CWDM 150km LC TX1490 - compact single-mode (CWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»