Optical transceivers DWDM

Default
SFP 1G DWDM 120km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD1G-120-LC-Chxx

SFP 1G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G DWDM 150km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD1G-150-LC-Chxx

SFP 1G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G DWDM 40km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD1G-40-LC-Chxx

SFP 1G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 1G DWDM 80km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD1G-80-LC-Chxx

SFP 1G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 1 Gbit / s

Read more »»
SFP 2,5G DWDM 120km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD2,5G-120-LC-Dxx

SFP 2.5G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 2.5 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP 2,5G DWDM 40km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD2,5G-40-LC-Dxx

SFP 2.5G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 2.5 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP 2,5G DWDM 80km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFPD2,5G-80-LC-Dxx

SFP 2.5G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 2.5 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP+ DWDM 10G ER 40km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFP+D10G-40-LC-Chxx

SFP+ 10G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 10 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP+ DWDM 10G ZR 100km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFP+D10G-100-LC-Chxx

SFP+ 10G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 10 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP+ DWDM 10G ZR 80km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: SFP+D10G-80-LC-Chxx

SFP+ 10G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 10 Gbps

Read more »»
SFP+ DWDM 10G ZR 80km LC (C-band) Full tunable
Vendor code: SFP+D10G-80-LC-Chxx-Tun

SFP+ 10G - compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver, designed to operate at speeds of 10 Gbps

Read more »»
XFP DWDM 10G ER 40km LC (C-band) 1530.33~1560.61nm
Vendor code: XFPD10G-40-LC-Chxx

XFP 10G is a compact single-mode (DWDM) transceiver designed to operate at speeds of 10 Gbps

Read more »»