• FC/APC-ST/APC SM Simplex 0,5

FC/APC-ST/APC SM Simplex 0,5

В наличии Код товара: 1228-01 Артикул: FC/APC-ST/APC SM Simplex 0,5

FC/APC-ST/APC SM Simplex 0,5

Ваш запрос отправлен.
Мы перезвоним к Вам в ближайшее время
Нужна консультация
Консультация
Cпецификация товара
Оборудование
Оптический патч корд
Форм фактор
Simplex
Тип волокна
Singlemode (9/125)
Коннектор 1
FC
Тип полировки 1
APC
Тип 1
male
Коннектор 2
ST
Тип полировки 2
APC
Тип 2
male
Тип соединения
Type A
Длина
0,5 м
Тип покрытия
LSZH
Отзывы
Капча