• FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM OM4 Duplex 7

FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM OM4 Duplex 7

В наличии Код товара: 848-01 Артикул: FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM OM4 Duplex 7

FC/UPC-FC/UPC MM OM4 Duplex 7

Ваш запрос отправлен.
Мы перезвоним к Вам в ближайшее время
Нужна консультация
Консультация
Cпецификация товара
Оборудование
Оптический патч корд
Форм фактор
Duplex
Тип волокна
Multimode OM4 (50/125)
Коннектор 1
FC
Тип полировки 1
UPC
Тип 1
male
Коннектор 2
FC
Тип полировки 2
UPC
Тип 2
male
Тип соединения
Type A
Длина
7 м
Тип покрытия
LSZH
Отзывы
Капча