• FC/UPC- MM OM3 Simplex 1,5

FC/UPC- MM OM3 Simplex 1,5

В наличии Код товара: 1282-01 Артикул: FC/UPC- MM OM3 Simplex 1,5

FC/UPC- MM OM3 Simplex 1,5

Ваш запрос отправлен.
Мы перезвоним к Вам в ближайшее время
Нужна консультация
Консультация
Cпецификация товара
Оборудование
пигтейл
Форм фактор
Simplex
Тип волокна
Multimode OM3 (50/125)
Коннектор 1
FC
Тип полировки 1
UPC
Тип 1
male
Длина
1,5 м
Тип покрытия
LSZH
Отзывы
Капча