• FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM Simplex 2

FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM Simplex 2

В наличии Код товара: 1216-01 Артикул: FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM Simplex 2

FC/UPC-ST/UPC SM Simplex 2

Ваш запрос отправлен.
Мы перезвоним к Вам в ближайшее время
Нужна консультация
Консультация
Cпецификация товара
Оборудование
Оптический патч корд
Форм фактор
Simplex
Тип волокна
Singlemode (9/125)
Коннектор 1
FC
Тип полировки 1
UPC
Тип 1
male
Коннектор 2
ST
Тип полировки 2
UPC
Тип 2
male
Тип соединения
Type A
Длина
2 м
Тип покрытия
LSZH
Отзывы
Капча